Police - Homeless Encampments Archived

1925 Sherman St Alameda 94501, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6627503

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Police - Homeless Encampments

Viewed:

52 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported:

on

Tagged:

homeless

Description

Tent erected at Jean Sweeney Park


10 Comments

  • Alameda Police Chief (Registered User)

  • Il Cane di Ferro (Registered User)

  • Il Cane di Ferro (Registered User)

  • Closed Florence Lopez (Verified Official)

  • Reopened Il Cane di Ferro (Registered User)

  • Gabby (Registered User)

  • Display Name Blocked Because It Is True And Upset Your Narrative (Registered User)

  • Display Name Blocked Because It Is True And Upset Your Narrative (Registered User)

  • Parrot Village Is a Dump (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.