City Park Maintenance Archived

I-275 N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33712, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1220

Issue ID:

6628866

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

City Park Maintenance

Viewed:

14 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

bike concern

Description

Sand on bikepath between Suntex Marina and I 275.. Dangerous situation for bikers and walkers

also asked...
Q. Park name or location?
A. Bike Path

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.