Acknowledged by: Canton, OH

Health Hazard Acknowledged

2144 2nd St Ne Canton, OH, 44704, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 26975

Issue ID:

6629254

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Health Hazard

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Description

09/05/2019 - Complaint received regarding vacant house w/ trash on front porch generating odors. /// RLM


10 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.