Missed Trash/Recycling Closed

539 W Holding Ave Wake Forest, NC, 27587, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 255

Issue ID:

6629893

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Missed Trash/Recycling

Viewed:

35 times

Neighborhood:

Wake Forest

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Recycling was not picked up in the Holding Ridge subdivision this weekend.

also asked...
Q. Is this a missed trash or recycling issue?
A. Recycling

3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...