Acknowledged by: Anne Arundel County, MD

Junk Acknowledged

3440 Laurel Fort Meade Rd Laurel 20724, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6630724

Submitted To:

Trash/Recycling

Category:

Junk Violation

Viewed:

40 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

There are piles of trash, matresses, and shopping cart(s) here. It is unhealthy and unsightly.

also asked...
Q. Details
A. Discarded Items

Post a New Comment

8 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.