Residential Trash out Illegally Archived

11 Rosemary St Boston 02130 United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6630865

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Residential Trash out Illegally

Viewed:

22 times

Neighborhood:

Jamaica Plain

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101003020546

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash impeding handicap parking. Constantly being done.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.