Streets and Sidewalks Ouvert

761–781 Hampden St Holyoke 01040, United States Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

6630908

Submitted To:

City of Holyoke

Catégorie:

Streets and Sidewalks

Vues:

335 fois

Quartier:

Holyoke

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

pothole, sidewalk

Description

There is a pothole in the intersection with Pleasant St that was previously reported and marked as completed but it is still there. It looks like it was partially filled, but it needs more fill.


Post a New Comment

1 Commentaire

Nouveau commentaire

Je veux...