Potholes, Flooding, or Sidewalk Issues Archived

8050 69th Ln Pinellas Park, FL 33781, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6632208

Submitted To:

City of Pinellas Park

Category:

Potholes, Flooding, or Sidewalk Issues

Viewed:

16 times

Neighborhood:

Pinellas Park

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

sidewalk covered in mud

also asked...
Q. Please describe the issue.
A. this is a corner lot. The sidewalk running up 80th Terrace West is been covered in mud for months

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Pinellas Park Administration (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Public Works Department 15 (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Pinellas Park (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.