Acknowledged by: City of Cambridge

Park Maintenance Request (General) Acknowledged

64-98 Lawrence St Cambridge, MA, 02139, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6636326

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Park Maintenance Request (General)

Viewed:

139 times

Neighborhood:

Cambridgeport

Reported:

on

Description

Park Maintenance Request (General)- Children's slide has a crack at the bottom of the slide.


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.