Acknowledged by: Town of Windsor

Truck parked in residential neighborhood Acknowledged

25 Midian Ave Windsor, CT, 06095, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6636513

Submitted To:

Windsor, CT

Category:

Other

Viewed:

98 times

Neighborhood:

Windsor

Reported:

on

Description

Whoever complained before is right Also no headlights looks like it was in a accident. did truck laws change?


3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.