Abandoned / Inoperative Vehicle (on private property) Archived

3974 Porpoise Dr Se Saint Petersburg, FL, 33705, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1619070

Issue ID:

6637226

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

23 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Duplicated By:

6609643

Description

Car parked on yard , cars parked illegally on street, trash and glass on street

also asked...
Q. Where is the vehicle? Abandoned / inoperative vehicles in the street need to be reported to the St Petersburg Police Department by calling 727-893-7780
A. Yard

Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.