Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Abandoned Vehicle - On Public Property Acknowledged

553–599 Malcolm X Ave Se Washington 20032, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6637628

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle - On Public Property

Viewed:

42 times

Neighborhood:

Anacostia

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00887160

Description

Abandoned vehicle left on the side of the street with front differential broken


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.