Fence broken edinborough way Archivado

3330 Edinborough Way Minneapolis, MN, 55435, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reportero

Puntos Cívicos: 150

Issue ID:

6639643

Submitted To:

Edina, MN

Category:

Other

Visto:

42 veces

Neighborhood:

Edina

Reported:

on

Descripción

The chain link fence has been broken for quite a while as a result of a police pursuit last year. The senior living building across the streets houses vulnerable adults who could walk onto 494.


Post a New Comment

5 Comentar

  • City of Edina (Verificación Oficial)

  • Susan Waack - Administrative Assistant (Verificación Oficial)

  • Jdoyen (Usuario Registrado)

  • Jdoyen (Usuario Registrado)

  • Cerrado Susan Waack - Administrative Assistant (Verificación Oficial)

Los comentarios están cerrados para temas archivados.