Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Litter Can- Installation/Removal/Repair Acknowledged

507 S St Nw Washington, DC 20001, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6639902

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Litter Can- Installation/Removal/Repair

Viewed:

50 times

Neighborhood:

Shaw

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00888509

Tagged:

trash

Description

Two household trashcans need to be removed. No longer used. They are turned upside down in ffront of 507 S St NW


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.