Sanitation Enforcement Archived

1025 Otis Pl Nw Washington 20010, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6639909

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Sanitation Enforcement

Viewed:

39 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia Heights

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00888515

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

2nd time in 2 weeks, furniture left on sidewalk by resident violating code, Improper disposal of Bulk waste (21 DCMR 706.1)


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.