Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Abandoned Bicycle Acknowledged

19 I St Nw Washington, DC 20001, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6640243

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Abandoned Bicycle

Viewed:

94 times

Neighborhood:

Capitol Hill

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00888622

Tagged:

bike concern

Description

purple


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.