Vacant Lot Archived

234 Florida Avenue Northwest Washington, DC 20001, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

664123

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Vacant Lot - Public Property Only

Viewed:

80 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

13-00185872

Description

Rats are also a problem here

also asked...
Q. If yes, please change Type to Vacant Property
A. No Answer Given

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.