Acknowledged by: Wake Forest, NC

Area Light Out Acknowledged

Quatrefoil St Wake Forest, NC, 27587, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 70

Issue ID:

6643052

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Street Light Blinking/Out

Viewed:

31 times

Neighborhood:

Wake Forest

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

There are 2 street lights on this street that are out along the street dark

also asked...
Q. Y="Yes"|N="No"
A. Y

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.