Area Light Out Archived

108 Forbes Rd Wake Forest, NC, 27587, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 24360

Issue ID:

6643311

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Street Light Blinking/Out

Viewed:

48 times

Neighborhood:

Wake Forest

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Street light is out

also asked...
Q. Y="Yes"|N="No"
A. Y

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.