Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Illegal signs in right of way Acknowledged

6th St S & I-175 E Saint Petersburg, FL, 33701, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1622470

Issue ID:

6643328

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

15 times

Reported:

on

Description

Multiple signs posted at traffic light at eastbound exit from I-175 to 6 St. S. (5 or more)


4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.