Curbside Collection | Garbage-Recycling-Yard Waste Archived

2906 Tryon Rd Raleigh 27603, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6643589

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Garbage-Recycling-Yard Waste

Viewed:

34 times

Neighborhood:

Southwest

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

518587

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash is accumulating in the middle island of Tryon Road, near the intersection with Lake Wheeler Road.

also asked...
Q. What type of issue are you reporting?
A. Garbage

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.