Acknowledged by: Wisconsin Rapids, WI

Recycling/Garbage Acknowledged

850 17th Ave S Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 704590

Issue ID:

6645258

Submitted To:

City of Wisconsin Rapids

Category:

Recycling/Garbage

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Wisconsin Rapids

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Dresser left at the curb

also asked...
Q. What type of problem is this? Check all that apply.
A. Garbage not in City supplied garbage bin

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.