Street Light - White Bulb Open

215 Central Ave Se Albuquerque 87102, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 160

Issue ID:

6645439

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Street Light - White Bulb

Viewed:

33 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported:

on

Description

Street lights not on sat sept 7th 4am
Building got tagged

Need street light to stay on


New Comment

I want to...