High Weeds or Property not Maintained on City Facility Archived

Mollica Dr Gallup, NM, 87301, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 38665

Issue ID:

6645459

Submitted To:

City of Gallup

Category:

High Weeds or Property not Maintained on City Facility

Viewed:

37 times

Neighborhood:

Gallup

Reported:

on

Description

The island on Mollica Dr by Jefferson Elementary School has high weeds.


Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

8 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.