Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Other City Services Acknowledged

3064 Ford St Oakland 94601, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 385

Issue ID:

6645896

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Other City Services

Viewed:

23 times

Neighborhood:

South Kennedy Tract

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

943421

Description

Hazmat waste from owner of illegal parked trailer home
License playe 4LV9154

also asked...
Q. ***PLEASE CHECK*** the LOCATION of your request, so we send the crew to the correct place. For mobile users, sometimes the GPS location is incorrect.
A. OK
Q. CALL (510) 615-5566 to report potential infrastructure emergencies. STOP, do not use the app or website.
A. Sewers: Call (510) 615-5566

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.