Parking - (Enforcement, Meters & Abandoned Vehicles) Archived

50–98 Fairlawn St Malden 02148, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6646184

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Parking - (Enforcement, Meters & Abandoned Vehicles)

Viewed:

19 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 4

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Car parked on the sidewalk


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.