Dead Animal Pickup Archived

1628 S Main St Wake Forest, NC, 27587, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 24360

Issue ID:

6646247

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Dead Animal Pickup

Viewed:

48 times

Neighborhood:

Wake Forest

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, roadkill

Description

On South Main Street (school side) near future site sign by Reynolds Mills.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Closed Public Works- BP (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.