Street Lights Open

Evergreen Rd & Captain Robert Cook Dr Needham Heights, MA, 02494, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6646483

Submitted To:

Town of Needham

Category:

Street Lights

Viewed:

33 times

Neighborhood:

Needham

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

resident called to report a broken street light at Evergreen & Capt. Cook, said it's been out for almost a month!

please check it out.

also asked...
Q. Please indicate the type of street light problem being reported.
A. Outage (lights out)
Q. Street Light Pole Number (if possible)
A. n/a
Q. Please provide cross street (if applicable)
A. n/a

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...