Acknowledged by: Alameda, CA

Police -General Acknowledged

1523 Clement Ave Alameda, CA, 94501, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6646842

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Police -General

Viewed:

33 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported:

on

Description

Sunken boat, about 30 ft long, in Encinal Basin, southeast corner.


Post a New Comment

6 Comments

  • City of Alameda (Verified Official)

  • Il Cane di Ferro (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Florence Lopez (Verified Official)

  • westend 94501 (Registered User)

  • Display Name Blocked Because It Is True And Upset Your Narrative (Registered User)

  • Parrot Village Is a Dump (Registered User)

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.