Abandoned Vehicle Archivé

1103 Banbury Woods Pl Raleigh, NC, 27607, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 127700

ID du Problème:

6647080

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle

Vues:

21 fois

Quartier:

Wade

A signalé:

le

Description

Burgundy Nissan left parked here for weeks

a aussi demandé...
Q. Please provide vehicle make, model and color. If the vehicle does not have a license plate please let us know that as well.
A. Burgundy Nissan License plate DFF 5249
Q. Is this vehicle in the street?
A. Yes

Post a New Comment

1 Commentaire

  • Clos City of Raleigh 2 (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.