Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

431 14th Ave S Saint Petersburg 33701, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6647179

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

67 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk, overgrowth

Duplicated By:

6694049

Description

This lady won’t maintain her property unless you give her a citation. Please cite her for overgrowth on her sidewalk.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Overgrown vegetation
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.