Sidewalk Defect Archived

Ames St Cambridge 02142, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6647275

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Sidewalk Defect

Viewed:

35 times

Neighborhood:

Mit

Reported:

on

Description

2-3 deep Gap connecting road to bike path. Caused a flat tire on my bike. Had to walk home.


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.