Debris / Animal in Roadway Archived

Waters Rd Alpharetta, GA, 30022, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 100

Issue ID:

6647458

Submitted To:

City of Alpharetta

Category:

Debris / Animal in Roadway

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Alpharetta

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

5270

Tagged:

pothole, tree, trash

Description

Danger tree falling into road way on Waters Rd. tree Located north of Waters Glen subdivision on west side of Waters Rd. Thanks


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.