Trees - Fallen Roadside Archived

144 Oak St Taunton 02780, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 155

Issue ID:

6647824

Submitted To:

City of Taunton

Category:

Brush Cutting Requests

Viewed:

31 times

Neighborhood:

Taunton

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, overgrowth

Description

Major overgrowth of trees on corner is Rosewood Crossing and Princess Pine Circle blocking full access to road. Needs to be cut


Post a New Comment

7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.