Damaged sidewalk Open

315 N Hampshire Ave Mason City, IA, 50401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6647987

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Other

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Tripped and fell on their damaged and uneven sidewalk.


New Comment

I want to...