Pothole Archivé

1605 Randolph Ave Se Huntsville 35801, United States Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 0

ID du Problème:

6648072

Submitted To:

City of Huntsville

Category:

Pothole

Vues:

21 fois

Quartier:

Huntsville

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

pothole, bridge

Description

From Oakwood Ave to Highway 72 E bridge the right lane of Meridian St has several large potholes along the edge of the road...they are difficult to avoid please patch them


Post a New Comment

5 Commentaire

Comments are closed for archived issues.