Sidewalk damage • Trottoir endommagé Archived

5744-5798 Cavendish Boulevard Cote-Saint-Luc, QC H4W, Canada Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 415

Issue ID:

664871

Submitted To:

Côte Saint Luc

Category:

Roads and sidewalks • Rues et trottoirs

Viewed:

32511 times

Neighborhood:

Côte-Saint-Luc

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Walkway warped, uneven and broken in front of city hall


Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.