High Grass La Kaydiiyey

Property Across From 1113 Richard Pl Nw Canton, OH Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Meelaha Madaniga: 7735

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

665084

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Weeds and High Grass - Vacant Property

Arkay:

81 jeer

Xaafadda:

Canton

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

blighted property

Sharraxaadda

Vacant lot across the street of 1113 Richard Pl NW has high grass. This property parcel number is 219364.


Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.