Health Hazard Archived

712 Shorb Ave Nw Canton, OH, 44703, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 163955

Issue ID:

6651825

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Health Hazard

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Description

9/6 - Observed dumped waste at vacant property. I believe the waste came from 820 8th St NW move out. /// GED


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.