Codes Compliance Archived

809 75th St N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33710, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1718555

Issue ID:

6652306

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

15 times

Reported:

on

Description

Yard parking everyday. Usually two cars off driveway and the driveway is left empty.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Yard Parking
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.