Trash or Illegal Dumping Archived

134 N Willard St Burlington 05401, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 42865

Issue ID:

6652336

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Trash or Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Box of household items (clothes) in greenbelt

also asked...
Q. Is it on public or private property?
A. Public

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.