Dog feces in yard Archived

1520 Fulton Road Nw Canton, OH Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

665255

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Health Hazard

Viewed:

49 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Description

Complainant reports dog feces accumulated in yard of this is 2-unit rental with paid registration.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.