Overgrown Weeds & Vegetation Archived

949 E Hampton St Tucson, AZ 85719, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6652910

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Overgrown Weeds & Vegetation

Viewed:

24 times

Neighborhood:

Jefferson Park

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

weeds


2 Comments

  • TDOTconcerns (Verified Official)

  • Closed Marina Y. (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.