Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Illegal Dumping – green waste Acknowledged

8280 Macarthur Blvd Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

665298

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

160 times

Neighborhood:

Toler Heights

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

473146

Description

This issue was reported to the City of Oakland Public Works Agency via phone (510-615-5566), email (pwacallcenter@oaklandnet.com), or web (www.oaklandpw.com).


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.