Acknowledged by: City of Alpharetta

Code Enforcement Residential Issue Acknowledged

214 Cold Creek Dr Alpharetta, GA, 30009, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6653014

Submitted To:

City of Alpharetta

Category:

Code Enforcement Residential Issue

Viewed:

81 times

Neighborhood:

Alpharetta

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

5279

Description

This bush has been overgrown in the road for months now. It is blocking traffic on the street. Please require a clean up. You hand out warnings to everyone else on the street, maybe hand one out to this homeowner.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.