Illegal Dumping Archived

48 Goffe Ter New Haven, CT, 06511, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6654141

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

33 times

Neighborhood:

Beaver Hills

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Resident reports that furniture was illegally dumped in front of this property.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.