Power Line Issues Archived

608 Middle Bridge Rd Wake Forest, NC, 27587, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 120

Issue ID:

6654228

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Power Line Issues

Viewed:

59 times

Neighborhood:

Wake Forest

Reported:

on

Description

The lock has been cut off and the box is unsecured


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.