High Grass/Weeds on Public Property (i.e., street right-of-way) La Kaydiiyey

501-699 Brooks St Wake Forest, NC, 27587, USA Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Meelaha Madaniga: 25415

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

6655110

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

High Grass/Weeds on Public Property (i.e., street right-of-way)

Arkay:

83 jeer

Xaafadda:

Wake Forest

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

tree, sidewalk, blighted property

Sharraxaadda

Tree branches that block the sidewalk path. Thank you!!


Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.