Tree Trimming/Removal Archived

1300 62nd Ave S Saint Petersburg, FL, 33705, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1821615

Issue ID:

6658959

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

P&R Tree Trim

Viewed:

6 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk

Description

Please trim tree branches overhanging sidewalk and street

also asked...
Q. Location of tree
A. On City Property

Post a New Comment

8 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.