Sidewalk or Curb Repair Open

26 Swan St Malden, MA, 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6658966

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Sidewalk or Curb Repair

Viewed:

117 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 6

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Sidewalk badly ripped up and hot top not teplaced by water pipe contractors


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.